Shows Realizados

Nacionais
Internacionais
1 – 9

14 BIS
14° ANDAR
19° COLAPSO NERVOSO
35ML

A

A BOLHA
ABRIL
A COR DO SOM
ABUSO DO PODER
ADÃO NEGRO
ADEMAR ANDRADE E BANDA FURTACOR
AFRODIZIA
ALCEU VALENÇA
ALINE BARROS
ALMA D’JEM
ALVARO ASSMAR
ANALFABITLES
ANDRÉ CHRISTOVAM
ANDRE DERIZANS
ANDREAD JÓ
ANGELA LOPO
ANOTHER DAY
ARMA DE JAH
ARMANDINHO MACEDO
ASTERISCO ZERO
ATAQUE VERBAL
AZIMUTH

B

B5
BACTERIOLOGY
BLACK SWAN
BANDABAH
BABY CONSUELO
BANDA BIS
BANDA CURTA METRAGEM
BANDA DO COMPANHEIRO MAGICO
BANDA EVA C/IVETE SANGALO
BANDA FLOR DE CACTUS
BANDA FRUTOS DA VIDA
BANDA FUTUCA
BANDA MEL
BANDA PAPOULA
BANDA REACÃO
BANDA REFLEXU’S
BANDA TAPAJOS
BANDA TERCEIRO MUNDO
BANDA VITRINE
BANDA TRANSAS MIL
BARÃO VERMELHO
BARCA DO SOL
BATATINHA
BEBEL GILBERTO
BENDEGO
BETO MARQUES & CIRCO FUBÁ
BLESS FYA
BIXO DA SEDA>
BLITZ!
BOXER COMPEET                                                                                                                                                 BRASIL TROPICAL “GRUPO FOCLORICO”
BREAKOUT
BRINCANDO DE DEUS
BUCHECHA

C
CABO DE GUERRA
CACAU COM LEITE
CAETANO VELOSO
CAFUNÉ
CAMISA DE VÊNUS
CAMALEON
CAPITAL INICIAL
CARDIAC
CARLA VISI
CARLINHOS BROWN
CARLINHOS COR DAS AGUAS
CARLOS MOURA
CARLOS PITA
CARLOS WALKER
CAZUZA
CELIA SAMPAIO
CHICLETE COM BANANA
CHOCOLATE DA BAHIA
CHRISTOVAM, CARLINI & ASSMAR
CID GUERREIRO
CIDINHO E DOCA
CINE
CIRCUS
CLEMENTINA DE JESUS
COLERA
COMPANHIA DO PAGODE
CONFRONTO
COSIT
CRAVO NEGRO
CREMES
CUEIO O LIMÃO
D

DADA YUTE
DADO BRAZAWILLE
DARMA KHAOS
DARVIN
DAVI MORAES
DEAD FISH
DECIO MARQUES
DELIRIUM TREMENS
DETONAUTAS ROCK CLUB
DEVLEE
DIAMBA
DIANA PEQUENO
DIARIO OFICIAL
DIBOB
DIONORINA
DJALMA OLIVEIRA
DJAMBI
DOIS SAPOS E MEIO
DOMINGUINHOS
DOMINÓ
DONE!
DORSAL ATLÂNTICA
DROWNED

E

É O TCHAN!
EDERALDO GENTIL
ED VOX
EDIL PACHECO
EDNARDO
EDSON GOMES
EDU NACIMENTO
EDUARDO DUSEK
EGBERTO GISMONT
ELBA RAMALHO
ELOMAR
EMANUELLE ARAUJO
EMINENCE
‎ERASMO CARLOS
EXPRESSÃO REGUEIRA

F

FABIO JUNIOR
FOR FUN
FRED VIEIRA
FRESNO

G

GAL COSTA
GALVÃO
GANG 90 & ABSURDETS
GANG DO SAMBA
GAROTOS PODRES
GENTE BRASILEIRA
GERASAMBA
GEREBA & CAPENGA
GERONIMO
GILBERTO GIL
GLORIA
GONORREIA
GONZAGUINHA
GRETCHEN
GUIGA REIS
GUIMAROSA

H

HATEEN
HERVA DOCE
HMENNON
HORI
HYLDON

I

ILUSÃO ATREVIDA
INKOMA
INOCENTES
IVAN LINS
IZI

J

JAH LIVE
JAIRZINHO & SIMONY
JANE DUBOC
JARDIM DOS MILAGRES
JARDS MACALÉ
JOANNA
JOÃO GILBERTO
JOAO & LUIS
JORGE ALFREDO & CHICO EVANGELISTA
JORGE BEN
JORGE MAUTNER
JUDAS O OUTRO

K

K ENTRE NÓS
KID ABELHA

L

LA MADRE
LA RAZA
LACME
LAZZO MATUMBI
LEGIÃO DO SAMBA
LEO JAIME
LEÕES DE ISRAEL
LOBÃO & SEUS RONALDOS
LORD K
LUIZ CALDAS
LUIZ CARLINI
LUIZ GONZAGA
LUIZ MELODIA
LULI & LUCINA
LULU SANTOS

M

MACUCOS
MAESTRO VIVALDO CONCEICÃO
MAR REVOLTO
MARAUÊ
MARCIONILHO
MARCO ANTONIO QUEIROZ
MARGARETH MENEZES
MARIA BETHANIA
MARINA LIMA
MASSACRATION
MATANZA
MISSINHO                                                                                                                                                                  MICHAEL “Mike Zulu” PERSUAD
MONICA MILLET
MORAES MOREIRA
MOREIRA DA SILVA
MOU BRASIL
MUVIKAYA
MYSTICAL ROOTS

N

NAMASTÊ
NATIRUT’S
NEBLINA ROXA                                                                                                                                                         NELSON JACOBINA
NENGO VIEIRA
NEUZA BRIZOLA
NOVOS BAIANOS
NUVENS NEGRAS
NX ZERO

O

O BRILHO
OLHO SECO
OS INGÊNUOS
OS RAIMUNDOS
OS TRAPALHÕES
OS TRAVESSOS
OSVALDO FAHEL
OSVALDINHO DO ACORDEON

P

PAPA INDIANO
PAQUITAS
PAQUITOS
PARALAMAS DO SUCESSO
PATRICIA MARX
PAULINHO BOCA DE CANTOR
PAULINHO CAMAFEU
PENELOPE CHARMOSA
PEPEU GOMES
PIMENTA NATIVA
PITTI
PLANTA & RAIZ
PLEBE RUDE
PONTO DE EQUILIBRIO
POT’S BAND
PRODUTO DA CENSURA
PSICOSE
PURE FEELING

R

RAÇA PURA
RACHEL NANCY
RACIONAIS MCS
RAIMUNDO SODRÉ
RATOS DE PORÃO
REAÇÃO
REGGAE STYLE
RENATO FACHINE
RICARDO AUGUSTO
RICHARD RAMIREZ
RITCHIE
ROBERTINHO DO RECIFE
ROBERTO MENDES
ROSANA
ROUPA NOVA
RUI LIMA

S

SALVAÇÃO
SAMBURIKA
SANDRA DE SÁ
SANDRO BECKER
SANGUE & RAÇA
SARAJANE
SAYOWA
SCARS
SEMPRE LIVRE
SEXO DOS ANJOS
SIDNEY NAMBA
SILVINHA TORRES
SIMONE MORENO
SINE CALMON & MORRÃO FUMEGANTE
SIVUCA
SKANK
SKARRO
SKIN CULTURE
SMELTERS
SOLANO JACOB
SPALLA
STRIKE
SULA MIRANDA
SUNDAY

T

TANIA ALVES
TARANCON
TAURUS
TIM TIM GOMES
TITÃS
TITO BAHIENSE
THOMÉ VIANNA & BANDA RAGGA
TONI COSTA E SEUS AMIGOS
TONHINO HORTA
TONHO MATERIA
TORTURE SQUAD
TREBLINKA
TREM FANTASMA
TRIBO DE JAH
TRILL
TRIO ELETRICO CARNAFORRO
TRIO ELETRICO DODO E OSMAR
TRIO ELETRICO TAPAJÓS
TRIO ELETRICO TOP 69
TUCA LAGO
TWISTER

U

UPSIDOWN
ÚTEROS EM FÚRIA
UTOPIA

V

VIBRAÇÕES
VALDIR SERRÃO (BIG BEN)
VÍRGILIO
VINNA

X

XANGAI

W

WAGNER TISO
WARFX

Y

YAHOO!

Z

ZEL & ANDRÉ
ZÉ PAULO
ZÉ RAMALHO
ZELITO MIRANDA
ZEZÉ MOTTA
[/one_third_last]


A

AGENT ORANGE (USA)
ALANIS MORISSETTE (CAN)
ALFONSO “PONCHO” HERRERA (MEX)
AMERICA (USA)
ANDREW TOSH (JAM)

B

BAMBIX (NLD)
BIG MOUNTAIN (USA)
BILLY COBHAM CULTUREMIX (PAN)
BILLY PAUL (USA)
BLACK WOOD (GUF)
BLANCA IRERI (MEX)
BOOM SHAKA (DOM)
BRUTHAL 6 (ARG)

C

CHICK COREA & TOUCHSTONE (USA)
CIRCO NACIONAL DA CHINA (CHN)
CONGO NYA (GUY)
CREEDENCE CLEARWATER REVISITED (USA)
CULTURE (JAM)
CHRISTIAN CHAVEZ (MEX)
CHRISTOPHER UCKERMANN (MEX)

D

DAVID BYRNE (UK)
DAVID HUBBARD (DOM)
DEZARIE (VIR)
DOG EAT DOG (USA)
DOUBLE YOU (ITA)

G

GANGAJANG (AUS)
GREGORY ISAACS (JAM)
GRUPO ACQUA (CHL)

H

HANSON (USA)
HAROLD CARIBBEAN (GUY)
HYRO DA HERO (USA)

I

IAN ANDERSON ORCHESTRA (UK)
IGNITE (USA)
ILL NINO(USA)                                                                                                                                         INNER CIRCLE (JAM)

J

JAMES REYNE (AUS)
JAMYRE (CAR)
JEFFERSON STARSHIP  w/ Cathy Richardson (USA)
JETHRO TULL’S ( UK )
JOHN HAMMOND HAMMOND (USA)
JUNIOR MARVIN (USA)
JOHNNY WINTER (USA)
JON ANDERSON (UK)
JULIA VOLKOVA (URSS)

L

LA NOPALERA (MEX)
LARRY CORYELL TRIO (USA)                                                                                                             LENNY KRAVITZ (USA)
LIVE (USA)
LUCIANO (JAM)

M

MAITE PERRONI (MEX)
MARKY RAMONE (USA)
MAXI PRIEST (UK)
MCFLY (UK)
MICKEY GENERAL (UK)
MIDNITE (VIR)
M.X.P.X. (USA)

N

NAPALM DEATH ( UK )
NASHVILLE PUSSY ( USA)
NAZARETH (UK)
NICKI FRENCH (UK)
NO USE FOR A NAME (USA)

O

OLETA ADAMS (USA)

P

PAPA WINNIE (VEN)
PATO BANTON ( UK )
PETE STORM (UK)
PETER BROGGS (JAM)                                                                                                                             P.O.D. – PAYABLE ON DEATH (USA)
PRIEST TIGER (JAM)
PRIMITIVE (JAM)

R

RUFIO (USA)

S

SAVOY BROWN (UK)
SHANNONS DEAD (ARG)
SHELTER (USA)
SIMPLY RED ( UK )
SPY V SPY (AUS)
STANLEY JORDAN (USA)
STEEL ROOTS (GUY)
SUGA ROY & CONRAD CRYSTAL (JAM)
SWITCHFOOT (USA)

T

TANGO ESQUINA CARLOS GARDEL (ARG)                                                                                  TERESA SALGUEIRO (PT)                                                                                           
THE ATARIS (USA)
THE CHEVELLES (AUS)
THE GLADIATORS (JAM)
THE ORIGINAL WAILERS (USA)
THE PLATTERS (USA)
THE PRETENDERS (USA)
THE ROBERT CRAY BAND (USA)
THE WAILERS (JAM)
THE USED (USA)
T.S.O.L. – TRUE SOUNDS OF LIBERTY  (USA)

U

UNDERCOVER feat. John Mattews (UK)

Y

YOTHU YINDI (AUS)

Z

ZEMA (USA)

© 2012 Casa da Música - Todos os Direitos Reservados